Monday

TimeClassLocation
16:30 - 17:15Primary Tap and Ballet with Miss EmmaLiss Pavillion
17:20 - 18:05Acro Dance with Miss EmmaLiss Pavillion

Tuesday

TimeClassLocation
16:15 - 17:15DanceClub with Miss EmmaKingscourt School

Wednesday

TimeClassLocation
9:30 - 10:05 Dancecatz Minis 1 taught by Miss EmmaPortchester Community Centre
10:15 - 10:30Dancecatz Minis Stomp taught by Miss EmmaPortchester Community Centre
10:30 - 11:05Dancecatz Minis 2 taught by Miss EmmaPortchester Community Centre
16:00 - 16:45Primary Tap & Ballet with Miss Emma and Miss RebeccaHerne Farm
16:50 - 17:20Primary Acro with Miss Emma and Miss RebeccaHerne Farm
17:25 - 18:25Advanced Grade Tap & Ballet with Miss Emma and Miss Rebecca Herne Farm
18:30 - 7:15Advanced Level 1 & Above Acro with Miss Emma and Miss RebeccaHerne Farm

Thursday

TimeClassLocation
9:20 - 9:55Dancecatz Minis 1 Taught by Miss RebeccaHerne Farm Community Centre, Petersfield
10:05 - 10:20Dancecatz Minis Stomp Taught by Miss RebeccaHerne Farm Community Centre, Petersfield
10:30 - 11:05Dancecatz Minis 2 Taught by Miss RebeccaHerne Farm Community Centre, Petersfield
16:00 - 16:45 Primary Ballet & Tap with Miss Rebecca and Miss EmmaWoodlands Community Centre
16:50 - 17:20Primary Acro with Miss Rebecca and Miss EmmaWoodlands Community Centre
17:25 - 18:10Advanced Level 1 & Above Acro with Miss Rebecca and Miss EmmaWoodlands Community Centre
18:15 - 19:15Advanced Grade Tap & Ballet with Miss Rebecca and Miss EmmaWoodlands Community Centre

Friday

TimeClassLocation
16:00 - 16:45Primary Tap & Ballet with Miss OliviaFareham
16:50 - 17:35Primary Acro with Miss AbigailFareham
17:40 - 18:25Grade 1 Tap & Ballet with Miss AbigailFareham

Saturday

TimeClassLocation
8:30 - 9:00Advanced Exam Ballet with Miss Deirdre & Miss OliviaAbbotswood Romsey
9:00 - 9:30Advanced Exam Tap with Miss Deirdre & Miss OliviaAbbotswood Romsey
9:35 - 10:20 Primary Acro Dance with Miss Deirdre & Miss OliviaAbbotswood Romsey
9:40 - 10:15Dancecatz Minis 1 Taught by Miss ArianThe Fishbourne Centre, Black Boy Lane
10:20 - 10:55Dancecatz Minis 2 Taught by Miss ArianThe Fishbourne Centre, Black Boy Lane
10:25 - 11:00Dancecatz Minis 2 Taught by Miss Deirdre and Miss OliviaAbbotswood Community Centre, Romsey
11:00 - 11:45Primary Acro Dance with Miss RebeccaThe Fishbourne Centre, Black Boy Lane
11:05 - 11:40Dancecatz Minis 1 Taught by Miss Deirdre and Miss OliviaAbbotswood Community Centre, Romsey
11:45 - 12:00Primary Tap with Miss Deirdre & Miss OliviaAbbotswood Romsey
12:00 - 12:30Primary Ballet with Miss Deirdre & Miss OliviaAbbotswood Romsey
12:00 - 12:15Primary Tap with Miss RebeccaThe Fishbourne Centre, Black Boy Lane
12:15 - 12:45Primary Ballet with Miss Rebecca The Fishbourne Centre, Black Boy Lane